00:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

SEN Fanatic

Best of Mornings with Matt White

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Vossy & Brandy

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Pat & Heals

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Charles Goodsir

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 6:30 AEST

SEN SA Breakfast with Mark Bickley & Jarrod Walsh

6:30 - 9:00 AEST

Scotty & Goss for Breakfast with Scotty Cummings and Tim Gossage

9:00 - 10:00 AEST

Mornings with Mark Duffield

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

The Throwdown with Mal Meninga

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

Afternoons with Jimmy Smith

13:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 15:30 AEST

The Run Home with Kymbo & The Rooch

15:30 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

20:00 - 21:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

21:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

22:00 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Vossy & Brandy

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Melbourne (National exc VIC)

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

19:30 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

00:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

SENTrack Melbourne (1593am)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Giddy Up’s Country Racing Hour

8:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

18:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Bendigo

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

19:30 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Sunraysia & Swan Hill (89.1fm & 87.6fm)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

16:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

19:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Geelong

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

19:30 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack SW Gippsland (91.3fm)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Melbourne (1116am)

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

19:30 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Latrobe Valley (91.9fm)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

16:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

19:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Bendigo & Hamilton (87.8fm & 88.0fm)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Giddy Up’s Country Racing Hour

8:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

16:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

19:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Gippsland

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

19:30 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Ballarat

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

19:30 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Shepparton

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

19:30 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Sunraysia

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

19:30 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

00:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

SEN Tassie (1629am)

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

19:30 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Launceston & Devonport (1611am)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

18:00 - 19:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

19:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

16/6 23:30
0:30
1:30
2:30
3:30
4:30
5:30
6:30
7:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:30
16:30
17:30
18:30
19:30
20:30
21:30
22:30

SEN SA (Adelaide) (1629am)

Best of Breakfast

23:30 - 0:30 ACST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

0:30 - 1:30 ACST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

1:30 - 2:30 ACST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

2:30 - 3:30 ACST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

3:30 - 4:30 ACST

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

4:30 - 5:30 ACST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

5:30 - 6:00 ACST

6:00 - 6:30 AEST

SEN SA Breakfast with Mark Bickley & Jarrod Walsh

6:00 - 8:30 ACST

6:30 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

8:30 - 11:30 ACST

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

11:30 - 14:30 ACST

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

14:30 - 15:00 ACST

15:00 - 15:30 AEST

The Run Home with Kymbo & The Rooch

15:00 - 17:00 ACST

15:30 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:00 - 18:00 ACST

17:30 - 18:30 AEST

Sportsday SA with Dan Menzel & David Wildy

18:00 - 19:00 ACST

18:30 - 19:30 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

19:00 - 22:30 ACST

19:30 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

22:30 - 23:30 ACST

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Mt Gambier (1629am)

Best of Breakfast

23:30 - 0:30 ACST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

0:30 - 1:30 ACST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

1:30 - 2:30 ACST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

2:30 - 3:30 ACST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

3:30 - 4:30 ACST

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

4:30 - 5:30 ACST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

5:30 - 8:30 ACST

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

8:30 - 11:30 ACST

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

11:30 - 14:30 ACST

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

14:30 - 15:00 ACST

15:00 - 15:30 AEST

The Run Home with Kymbo & The Rooch

15:00 - 17:00 ACST

15:30 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:00 - 18:00 ACST

17:30 - 18:30 AEST

Sportsday SA with Dan Menzel & David Wildy

18:00 - 19:00 ACST

18:30 - 19:30 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

19:00 - 22:30 ACST

19:30 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

22:30 - 23:30 ACST

23:00 - 0:00 AEST
16/6 23:30
0:30
1:30
2:30
3:30
4:30
5:30
6:30
7:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:30
16:30
17:30
18:30
19:30
20:30
21:30
22:30

SEN Top End (1611am)

Best of Breakfast

23:30 - 0:30 ACST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

0:30 - 1:30 ACST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

1:30 - 2:30 ACST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

2:30 - 3:30 ACST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

3:30 - 4:30 ACST

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

4:30 - 5:30 ACST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

5:30 - 8:30 ACST

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

8:30 - 11:30 ACST

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

11:30 - 14:30 ACST

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

14:30 - 17:00 ACST

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:00 - 18:00 ACST

17:30 - 18:30 AEST

Sportsday SA with Dan Menzel & David Wildy

18:00 - 19:00 ACST

18:30 - 19:30 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

19:00 - 22:30 ACST

19:30 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

22:30 - 23:30 ACST

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Top End (90.7fm)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

23:30 - 0:30 ACST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

0:30 - 2:30 ACST

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

2:30 - 3:30 ACST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

3:30 - 5:30 ACST

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

5:30 - 7:30 ACST

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Giddy Up’s Country Racing Hour

7:30 - 8:30 ACST

8:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

8:30 - 10:30 ACST

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

10:30 - 12:30 ACST

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

12:30 - 16:30 ACST

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

16:30 - 17:30 ACST

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

17:30 - 21:30 ACST

18:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

21:30 - 23:30 ACST

22:00 - 0:00 AEST
16/6 22:00
16/6 23:00
00:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00

SENTrack Perth (657am)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

22:00 - 23:00 AWST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

23:00 - 1:00 AWST

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

1:00 - 2:00 AWST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

2:00 - 4:00 AWST

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

4:00 - 5:00 AWST

6:00 - 7:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

5:00 - 6:00 AWST

7:00 - 8:00 AEST

Scotty & Goss for Breakfast with Scotty Cummings and Tim Gossage

6:00 - 8:00 AWST

8:00 - 10:00 AEST

Mornings with Mark Duffield

8:00 - 10:00 AWST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

10:00 - 11:00 AWST

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

11:00 - 15:00 AWST

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Hase & Marto

15:00 - 17:00 AWST

17:00 - 19:00 AEST

Sportsday with Peter Vlahos

17:00 - 18:00 AWST

19:00 - 20:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

18:00 - 20:00 AWST

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

20:00 - 22:00 AWST

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENSpirit Bunbury/Margaret River (621am / 1494am)

SEN Spirit

22:00 - 3:00 AWST

0:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

3:00 - 4:00 AWST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

4:00 - 6:00 AWST

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Breakfast with Jarred O'Brien

6:00 - 8:00 AWST

8:00 - 10:00 AEST

Mornings with Mark Duffield

8:00 - 10:00 AWST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

10:00 - 12:00 AWST

12:00 - 14:00 AEST

The Power Lunch with Jarred

12:00 - 13:00 AWST

14:00 - 15:00 AEST

Afternoons with Jarred

13:00 - 14:00 AWST

15:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Late Lunch with Jarred

14:00 - 15:00 AWST

16:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Hase & Marto

15:00 - 17:00 AWST

17:00 - 19:00 AEST

Sportsday with Peter Vlahos

17:00 - 18:00 AWST

19:00 - 20:00 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

18:00 - 21:00 AWST

20:00 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

21:00 - 22:00 AWST

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN PEEL (DAB+)

Best of Breakfast

22:00 - 23:00 AWST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

23:00 - 0:00 AWST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

0:00 - 1:00 AWST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

1:00 - 2:00 AWST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

2:00 - 3:00 AWST

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

3:00 - 4:00 AWST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

4:00 - 6:00 AWST

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Scotty & Goss for Breakfast with Scotty Cummings and Tim Gossage

6:00 - 8:00 AWST

8:00 - 10:00 AEST

Mornings with Mark Duffield

8:00 - 10:00 AWST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

10:00 - 13:00 AWST

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

13:00 - 15:00 AWST

15:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Hase & Marto

15:00 - 17:00 AWST

17:00 - 19:00 AEST

Sportsday with Peter Vlahos

17:00 - 18:00 AWST

19:00 - 20:00 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

18:00 - 21:00 AWST

20:00 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

21:00 - 22:00 AWST

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN WA

Best of Breakfast

22:00 - 23:00 AWST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

23:00 - 0:00 AWST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

0:00 - 1:00 AWST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

1:00 - 2:00 AWST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

2:00 - 3:00 AWST

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

3:00 - 4:00 AWST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

4:00 - 6:00 AWST

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Scotty & Goss for Breakfast with Scotty Cummings and Tim Gossage

6:00 - 8:00 AWST

8:00 - 10:00 AEST

Mornings with Mark Duffield

8:00 - 10:00 AWST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

10:00 - 13:00 AWST

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

13:00 - 15:00 AWST

15:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Hase & Marto

15:00 - 17:00 AWST

17:00 - 19:00 AEST

Sportsday with Peter Vlahos

17:00 - 18:00 AWST

19:00 - 20:00 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

18:00 - 21:00 AWST

20:00 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

21:00 - 22:00 AWST

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Goldfields (WA Regional) (1611am)

Best of Breakfast

22:00 - 23:00 AWST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

23:00 - 0:00 AWST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

0:00 - 1:00 AWST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

1:00 - 2:00 AWST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

2:00 - 3:00 AWST

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

3:00 - 4:00 AWST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

4:00 - 6:00 AWST

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Scotty & Goss for Breakfast with Scotty Cummings and Tim Gossage

6:00 - 8:00 AWST

8:00 - 10:00 AEST

Mornings with Mark Duffield

8:00 - 10:00 AWST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

10:00 - 13:00 AWST

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

13:00 - 15:00 AWST

15:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Hase & Marto

15:00 - 17:00 AWST

17:00 - 19:00 AEST

Sportsday with Peter Vlahos

17:00 - 18:00 AWST

19:00 - 20:00 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

18:00 - 21:00 AWST

20:00 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

21:00 - 22:00 AWST

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Pilbara (WA Regional)

Best of Breakfast

22:00 - 23:00 AWST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

23:00 - 0:00 AWST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

0:00 - 1:00 AWST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

1:00 - 2:00 AWST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

2:00 - 3:00 AWST

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

3:00 - 4:00 AWST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

4:00 - 6:00 AWST

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Scotty & Goss for Breakfast with Scotty Cummings and Tim Gossage

6:00 - 8:00 AWST

8:00 - 10:00 AEST

Mornings with Mark Duffield

8:00 - 10:00 AWST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

10:00 - 13:00 AWST

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

13:00 - 15:00 AWST

15:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Hase & Marto

15:00 - 17:00 AWST

17:00 - 19:00 AEST

Sportsday with Peter Vlahos

17:00 - 18:00 AWST

19:00 - 20:00 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

18:00 - 21:00 AWST

20:00 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

21:00 - 22:00 AWST

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Mid West (WA Regional)

Best of Breakfast

22:00 - 23:00 AWST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

23:00 - 0:00 AWST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

0:00 - 1:00 AWST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

1:00 - 2:00 AWST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

2:00 - 3:00 AWST

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

3:00 - 4:00 AWST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

4:00 - 6:00 AWST

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Scotty & Goss for Breakfast with Scotty Cummings and Tim Gossage

6:00 - 8:00 AWST

8:00 - 10:00 AEST

Mornings with Mark Duffield

8:00 - 10:00 AWST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

10:00 - 13:00 AWST

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

13:00 - 15:00 AWST

15:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Hase & Marto

15:00 - 17:00 AWST

17:00 - 19:00 AEST

Sportsday with Peter Vlahos

17:00 - 18:00 AWST

19:00 - 20:00 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

18:00 - 21:00 AWST

20:00 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

21:00 - 22:00 AWST

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Great Southern (WA Regional)

Best of Breakfast

22:00 - 23:00 AWST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

23:00 - 0:00 AWST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

0:00 - 1:00 AWST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

1:00 - 2:00 AWST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

2:00 - 3:00 AWST

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matthew Donald

3:00 - 4:00 AWST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

4:00 - 6:00 AWST

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Scotty & Goss for Breakfast with Scotty Cummings and Tim Gossage

6:00 - 8:00 AWST

8:00 - 10:00 AEST

Mornings with Mark Duffield

8:00 - 10:00 AWST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

10:00 - 13:00 AWST

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

13:00 - 15:00 AWST

15:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Hase & Marto

15:00 - 17:00 AWST

17:00 - 19:00 AEST

Sportsday with Peter Vlahos

17:00 - 18:00 AWST

19:00 - 20:00 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

18:00 - 21:00 AWST

20:00 - 23:00 AEST

The Mavs Way

21:00 - 22:00 AWST

23:00 - 0:00 AEST
00:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

SEN Sydney (1170am)

Best of Mornings with Matt White

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Vossy & Brandy

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Pat & Heals

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Charles Goodsir

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Breakfast with Vossy & Brandy

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Mornings with Matt White

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

The Throwdown with Mal Meninga

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

Afternoons with Jimmy Smith

13:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

15:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

20:00 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Vossy & Brandy

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Sydney (1539am)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Breakfast with Vossy & Brandy

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Giddy Up’s Country Racing Hour

8:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

18:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Central Coast / Hunter Valley (801am)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Breakfast with Vossy & Brandy

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

18:00 - 19:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

19:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Illawarra (1575am)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Breakfast with Vossy & Brandy

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

18:00 - 19:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

19:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Griffith (90.3fm)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Breakfast with Vossy & Brandy

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

18:00 - 19:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

19:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Canberra (1323am)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Breakfast with Vossy & Brandy

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 12:00 AEST

The Throwdown with Mal Meninga

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

18:00 - 19:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

19:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

00:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

SENTrack Brisbane (1053am)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Breakfast with Pat & Heals

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Giddy Up’s Country Racing Hour

8:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

18:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Darling Downs (91.5fm)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Breakfast with Pat & Heals

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

18:00 - 19:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

19:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Gold Coast (1620am)

Best of Mornings with Matt White

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Vossy & Brandy

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Pat & Heals

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Charles Goodsir

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Breakfast with Pat & Heals

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Mornings With Ben Davis

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

The Throwdown with Mal Meninga

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

Afternoons with Jimmy Smith

13:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

15:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

20:00 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Vossy & Brandy

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENQ Brisbane (693am)

Best of Mornings with Matt White

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Vossy & Brandy

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Pat & Heals

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Charles Goodsir

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Breakfast with Pat & Heals

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Mornings With Ben Davis

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

The Throwdown with Mal Meninga

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

Afternoons with Jimmy Smith

13:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

15:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

2024 Australian Football Hall of Fame

20:00 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Vossy & Brandy

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Kingaroy / Nanango (96.3fm / 87.6fm)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Breakfast with Pat & Heals

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

18:00 - 19:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

19:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Atherton / Ingham / Rockhampton (99.1fm / 96.9fm / 1611am)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Breakfast with Pat & Heals

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Campbell Brown & Sam Hyland

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

18:00 - 19:00 AEST

The Lids Fly with Damo & Corey

19:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
18/6 0:00
18/6 1:00

SENZ Auckland (1476am)

Best of Scotty & Izzy

2:00 - 3:00 NZST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

3:00 - 4:00 NZST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home

4:00 - 5:00 NZST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

5:00 - 6:00 NZST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Scotty & Izzy on SENZ

6:00 - 9:00 NZST

4:00 - 7:00 AEST

Mornings with Ian Smith, with Riccardo in for Smithy

9:00 - 12:00 NZST

7:00 - 10:00 AEST

Afternoons with Staffy

12:00 - 14:00 NZST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Centre Pass - In Focus

14:00 - 15:00 NZST

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

SENZ The Run Home with Kirst and Beav

15:00 - 18:00 NZST

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

18:00 - 20:00 NZST

16:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

20:00 - 22:00 NZST

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

Best of Scotty & Izzy

22:00 - 23:00 NZST

20:00 - 21:00 AEST

talkSPORT UK

23:00 - 2:00 NZST

21:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENZ Wellington (711am)

Best of Scotty & Izzy

2:00 - 3:00 NZST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

3:00 - 4:00 NZST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home

4:00 - 5:00 NZST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

5:00 - 6:00 NZST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Scotty & Izzy on SENZ

6:00 - 9:00 NZST

4:00 - 7:00 AEST

Mornings with Ian Smith, with Riccardo in for Smithy

9:00 - 12:00 NZST

7:00 - 10:00 AEST

Afternoons with Staffy

12:00 - 14:00 NZST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Centre Pass - In Focus

14:00 - 15:00 NZST

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

SENZ The Run Home with Kirst and Beav

15:00 - 18:00 NZST

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

18:00 - 20:00 NZST

16:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

20:00 - 22:00 NZST

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

Best of Scotty & Izzy

22:00 - 23:00 NZST

20:00 - 21:00 AEST

talkSPORT UK

23:00 - 2:00 NZST

21:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENZ Christchurch (1260am)

Best of Scotty & Izzy

2:00 - 3:00 NZST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

3:00 - 4:00 NZST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home

4:00 - 5:00 NZST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

5:00 - 6:00 NZST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Scotty & Izzy on SENZ

6:00 - 9:00 NZST

4:00 - 7:00 AEST

Mornings with Ian Smith, with Riccardo in for Smithy

9:00 - 12:00 NZST

7:00 - 10:00 AEST

Afternoons with Staffy

12:00 - 14:00 NZST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Centre Pass - In Focus

14:00 - 15:00 NZST

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

SENZ The Run Home with Kirst and Beav

15:00 - 18:00 NZST

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

18:00 - 20:00 NZST

16:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

20:00 - 22:00 NZST

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

Best of Scotty & Izzy

22:00 - 23:00 NZST

20:00 - 21:00 AEST

talkSPORT UK

23:00 - 2:00 NZST

21:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENZ Dunedin (1206am)

Best of Scotty & Izzy

2:00 - 3:00 NZST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

3:00 - 4:00 NZST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home

4:00 - 5:00 NZST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

5:00 - 6:00 NZST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Scotty & Izzy on SENZ

6:00 - 9:00 NZST

4:00 - 7:00 AEST

Mornings with Ian Smith, with Riccardo in for Smithy

9:00 - 12:00 NZST

7:00 - 10:00 AEST

Afternoons with Staffy

12:00 - 14:00 NZST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Centre Pass - In Focus

14:00 - 15:00 NZST

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

SENZ The Run Home with Kirst and Beav

15:00 - 18:00 NZST

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

18:00 - 20:00 NZST

16:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

20:00 - 22:00 NZST

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

Best of Scotty & Izzy

22:00 - 23:00 NZST

20:00 - 21:00 AEST

talkSPORT UK

23:00 - 2:00 NZST

21:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENZ North

Best of Scotty & Izzy

2:00 - 3:00 NZST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

3:00 - 4:00 NZST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home

4:00 - 5:00 NZST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

5:00 - 6:00 NZST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Scotty & Izzy on SENZ

6:00 - 9:00 NZST

4:00 - 7:00 AEST

Mornings with Ian Smith, with Riccardo in for Smithy

9:00 - 12:00 NZST

7:00 - 10:00 AEST

Afternoons with Staffy

12:00 - 14:00 NZST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Centre Pass - In Focus

14:00 - 15:00 NZST

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

SENZ The Run Home with Kirst and Beav

15:00 - 18:00 NZST

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

18:00 - 20:00 NZST

16:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

20:00 - 22:00 NZST

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

Best of Scotty & Izzy

22:00 - 23:00 NZST

20:00 - 21:00 AEST

talkSPORT UK

23:00 - 2:00 NZST

21:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENZ South

Best of Scotty & Izzy

2:00 - 3:00 NZST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

3:00 - 4:00 NZST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home

4:00 - 5:00 NZST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

5:00 - 6:00 NZST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Scotty & Izzy on SENZ

6:00 - 9:00 NZST

4:00 - 7:00 AEST

Mornings with Ian Smith, with Riccardo in for Smithy

9:00 - 12:00 NZST

7:00 - 10:00 AEST

Afternoons with Staffy

12:00 - 14:00 NZST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Centre Pass - In Focus

14:00 - 15:00 NZST

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

SENZ The Run Home with Kirst and Beav

15:00 - 18:00 NZST

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

18:00 - 20:00 NZST

16:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

20:00 - 22:00 NZST

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

Best of Scotty & Izzy

22:00 - 23:00 NZST

20:00 - 21:00 AEST

talkSPORT UK

23:00 - 2:00 NZST

21:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENZ Fanatic

Best of Scotty & Izzy

2:00 - 3:00 NZST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

3:00 - 4:00 NZST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home

4:00 - 5:00 NZST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

5:00 - 6:00 NZST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Scotty & Izzy on SENZ

6:00 - 9:00 NZST

4:00 - 7:00 AEST

Mornings with Ian Smith, with Riccardo in for Smithy

9:00 - 12:00 NZST

7:00 - 10:00 AEST

Afternoons with Staffy

12:00 - 14:00 NZST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Centre Pass - In Focus

14:00 - 15:00 NZST

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

SENZ The Run Home with Kirst and Beav

15:00 - 18:00 NZST

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

18:00 - 20:00 NZST

16:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

20:00 - 22:00 NZST

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

Best of Scotty & Izzy

22:00 - 23:00 NZST

20:00 - 21:00 AEST

talkSPORT UK

23:00 - 2:00 NZST

21:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENZ Waikato (954am)

Best of Scotty & Izzy

2:00 - 3:00 NZST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

3:00 - 4:00 NZST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home

4:00 - 5:00 NZST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Mornings with Ian Smith

5:00 - 6:00 NZST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Scotty & Izzy on SENZ

6:00 - 9:00 NZST

4:00 - 7:00 AEST

Mornings with Ian Smith, with Riccardo in for Smithy

9:00 - 12:00 NZST

7:00 - 10:00 AEST

Afternoons with Staffy

12:00 - 14:00 NZST

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

Centre Pass - In Focus

14:00 - 15:00 NZST

12:00 - 13:00 AEST

SENZ The Run Home with Kirst and Beav

15:00 - 18:00 NZST

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

18:00 - 20:00 NZST

16:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

20:00 - 22:00 NZST

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

Best of Scotty & Izzy

22:00 - 23:00 NZST

20:00 - 21:00 AEST

talkSPORT UK

23:00 - 2:00 NZST

21:00 - 0:00 AEST

Tomorrow

00:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

SEN Fanatic

Best of Mornings with Matt White

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Vossy & Brandy

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Pat & Heals

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Charles Goodsir

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 6:30 AEST

SEN SA Breakfast with Mark Bickley & Jarrod Walsh

6:30 - 9:00 AEST

Scotty & Goss for Breakfast with Scotty Cummings and Tim Gossage

9:00 - 10:00 AEST

Mornings with Mark Duffield

10:00 - 12:00 AEST

The Captains Run with Cam Smith & Denan Kemp

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 15:30 AEST

The Run Home with Kymbo & The Rooch

15:30 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Scott Sattler & Mat Rogers

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Joel & Fletch

22:00 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Vossy & Brandy

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Melbourne (National exc VIC)

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matt Cocks

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Future Stars with John Donohoe & James Pitcher

22:00 - 22:30 AEST

Without Bias

22:30 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

00:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

SENTrack Melbourne (1593am)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

8:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Miles & Taggs

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Bendigo

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matt Cocks

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Future Stars with John Donohoe & James Pitcher

22:00 - 22:30 AEST

Without Bias

22:30 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Sunraysia & Swan Hill (89.1fm & 87.6fm)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Miles & Taggs

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

16:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Geelong

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matt Cocks

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Future Stars with John Donohoe & James Pitcher

22:00 - 22:30 AEST

Without Bias

22:30 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack SW Gippsland (91.3fm)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Miles & Taggs

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

18:00 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Melbourne (1116am)

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matt Cocks

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Future Stars with John Donohoe & James Pitcher

22:00 - 22:30 AEST

Without Bias

22:30 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Latrobe Valley (91.9fm)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Miles & Taggs

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

16:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Bendigo & Hamilton (87.8fm & 88.0fm)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 8:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

8:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Miles & Taggs

13:00 - 16:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

16:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Gippsland

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matt Cocks

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Future Stars with John Donohoe & James Pitcher

22:00 - 22:30 AEST

Without Bias

22:30 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Ballarat

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matt Cocks

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Future Stars with John Donohoe & James Pitcher

22:00 - 22:30 AEST

Without Bias

22:30 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Shepparton

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matt Cocks

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Future Stars with John Donohoe & James Pitcher

22:00 - 22:30 AEST

Without Bias

22:30 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Sunraysia

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matt Cocks

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Future Stars with John Donohoe & James Pitcher

22:00 - 22:30 AEST

Without Bias

22:30 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

00:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

SEN Tassie (1629am)

Best of Breakfast

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matt Cocks

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Future Stars with John Donohoe & James Pitcher

22:00 - 22:30 AEST

Without Bias

22:30 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SENTrack Launceston & Devonport (1611am)

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

1:00 - 3:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

4:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

9:00 - 11:00 AEST

Trots Life with Toby McKinnon

11:00 - 13:00 AEST

Trackside with Miles & Taggs

13:00 - 17:00 AEST

Giddy Up with Gareth Hall

17:00 - 18:00 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

18:00 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Best of SEN Trackside

22:00 - 0:00 AEST

18/6 23:30
0:30
1:30
2:30
3:30
4:30
5:30
6:30
7:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:30
16:30
17:30
18:30
19:30
20:30
21:30
22:30

SEN SA (Adelaide) (1629am)

Best of Breakfast

23:30 - 0:30 ACST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

0:30 - 1:30 ACST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

1:30 - 2:30 ACST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

2:30 - 3:30 ACST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

3:30 - 4:30 ACST

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matt Cocks

4:30 - 5:30 ACST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

5:30 - 6:00 ACST

6:00 - 6:30 AEST

SEN SA Breakfast with Mark Bickley & Jarrod Walsh

6:00 - 8:30 ACST

6:30 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

8:30 - 11:30 ACST

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

11:30 - 14:00 ACST

12:00 - 14:30 AEST

The SANFL Show

14:00 - 15:00 ACST

14:30 - 15:30 AEST

The Run Home with Kymbo & The Rooch

15:00 - 17:00 ACST

15:30 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:00 - 18:00 ACST

17:30 - 18:30 AEST

Sportsday SA with Dan Menzel & David Wildy

18:00 - 19:00 ACST

18:30 - 19:30 AEST

Redlegs Radio

19:00 - 20:00 ACST

19:30 - 20:30 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

20:00 - 21:30 ACST

20:30 - 22:00 AEST

Future Stars with John Donohoe & James Pitcher

21:30 - 22:00 ACST

22:00 - 22:30 AEST

Without Bias

22:00 - 22:30 ACST

22:30 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

22:30 - 23:30 ACST

23:00 - 0:00 AEST

SEN Mt Gambier (1629am)

Best of Breakfast

23:30 - 0:30 ACST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

0:30 - 1:30 ACST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

1:30 - 2:30 ACST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

2:30 - 3:30 ACST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

3:30 - 4:30 ACST

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matt Cocks

4:30 - 5:30 ACST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

5:30 - 8:30 ACST

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

8:30 - 11:30 ACST

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

11:30 - 14:30 ACST

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

14:30 - 15:00 ACST

15:00 - 15:30 AEST

The Run Home with Kymbo & The Rooch

15:00 - 17:00 ACST

15:30 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:00 - 18:00 ACST

17:30 - 18:30 AEST

Sportsday SA with Dan Menzel & David Wildy

18:00 - 19:00 ACST

18:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:00 - 19:30 ACST

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

19:30 - 21:30 ACST

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Future Stars with John Donohoe & James Pitcher

21:30 - 22:00 ACST

22:00 - 22:30 AEST

Without Bias

22:00 - 22:30 ACST

22:30 - 23:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

22:30 - 23:30 ACST

23:00 - 0:00 AEST
18/6 23:30
0:30
1:30
2:30
3:30
4:30
5:30
6:30
7:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:30
16:30
17:30
18:30
19:30
20:30
21:30
22:30

SEN Top End (1611am)

Best of Breakfast

23:30 - 0:30 ACST

0:00 - 1:00 AEST

Best of The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

0:30 - 1:30 ACST

1:00 - 2:00 AEST

Best of Whateley

1:30 - 2:30 ACST

2:00 - 3:00 AEST

Best of Breakfast

2:30 - 3:30 ACST

3:00 - 4:00 AEST

Best of Sportsday

3:30 - 4:30 ACST

4:00 - 5:00 AEST

Tradies News in a Nutshell with Matt Cocks

4:30 - 5:30 ACST

5:00 - 6:00 AEST

Garry & Tim

5:30 - 8:30 ACST

6:00 - 9:00 AEST

Whateley

8:30 - 11:30 ACST

9:00 - 12:00 AEST

Dwayne's World with Dwayne Russell

11:30 - 14:30 ACST

12:00 - 15:00 AEST

The Run Home with Andy & Gazey

14:30 - 17:00 ACST

15:00 - 17:30 AEST

Sportsday with Gerard Healy & Kane Cornes

17:00 - 18:00 ACST

17:30 - 18:30 AEST

Sportsday SA with Dan Menzel & David Wildy

18:00 - 19:00 ACST

18:30 - 19:30 AEST

The Maccas Run on Sportsday

19:00 - 19:30 ACST

19:30 - 20:00 AEST

The Drivers Seat with Steve Johnson and Matt MacKelden

19:30 - 21:30 ACST

20:00 - 22:00 AEST

Future Stars with John Donohoe & James Pitcher

21:30 - 22:00 ACST

22:00 - 22:30 AEST