All the ins and outs ahead of Round 10 can be found here.
The traditional Thursday night team selection is once again the focus as Terry Wallace and Sam McClure bring us all the news on The Match Committee.
Tune into The Match Committee with Terry Wallace and Sam McClure from 6pm.
- Listen LIVE on 1116 SEN, https://www.sen.com.au/listen-live/ or on the SEN app.
- Watch at AFL.com.au or on the AFL app.
Check out the Round 10 ins and outs below:
COLLINGWOOD v WESTERN BULLDOGS
Friday May 25, Etihad Stadium, 7:50pm AEST
MAGPIES
IN: Ben Reid, Levi Greenwood, Josh Daicos
OUT: Daniel Wells (Rested), Alex Fasolo (Injured), Sam Murray (Omitted)
BULLDOGS
IN: Josh Schache, Tory Dickson, Roarke Smith
OUT: Mitch Wallis (omitted), Lukas Webb (omitted), Josh Dunkley (omitted)
RICHMOND v ST KILDA
Saturday May 26, MCG, 1:45pm AEST
TIGERS
IN: Jack Higgins, Callum Moore, Connor Menadue
OUT: Jason Castagna (soreness), Jacob Townsend (omitted), Sam Lloyd (omitted)
SAINTS
IN: Logan Austin, Jake Carlisle, Brandon White, Paddy McCartin, Daniel McKenzie
OUT: Nick Coffield (Managed), Rowan Marshall (Omitted), Maverick Weller (Injured), David Armitage (Omitted), Nathan Brown (Injured)
BRISBANE v SYDNEY
Saturday May 26, Gabba, 4:35pm AEST
LIONS
No change
SWANS
IN: Harry Marsh, Ryley Stoddart
OUT: Callum Mills (Injured), Gary Rohan (Omitted)
GEELONG v CARLTON
Saturday May 26, GMHBA Stadium, 7:25pm AEST
CATS
IN: Esava Ratugolea, Rhys Stanley, Jamaine Jones, Brandan Parfitt
OUT: James Parsons (Omitted), Zac Smith (Omitted), George Horlin-Smith (Omitted), Jackson Thurlow (Omitted)
BLUES
IN: Jacob Weitering, David Cuningham, Ed Curnow, Charlie Curnow
OUT: Marc Murphy (Injured), Nick Graham (Omitted), Jarrod Garlett (Omitted), Aaron Mullett (Omitted)
GWS GIANTS v ESSENDON
Saturday May 26, Spotless Stadium, 7:25pm AEST
GIANTS
IN: Josh Kelly, Jon Patton, Matt Buntine
OUT: Isaac Cumming, Jeremy Finlayson, Lachie Keeffe (all omitted)
BOMBERS
IN: Andrew McGrath
OUT: Dylan Clarke (Omitted)
HAWTHORN v WEST COAST
Sunday May 27, Etihad Stadium, 1:10pm AEST
HAWKS
IN: James Frawley, Jaeger O'Meara, Jonathon Ceglar, Conor Glass, Will Langford, Ryan Schoenmakers
OUT: Kaiden Brand (Omitted), James Worpel (Omitted)
EAGLES
IN: Jarrod Brander, Jackson Nelson, Brayden Ainsworth, Matthew Allen
OUT: TBC
MELBOURNE v ADELAIDE
Sunday May 27, Traeger Park, 3:20pm AEST
DEMONS
IN: Dom Tyson, Cameron Pedersen, Jayden Hunt, Jeff Garlett
OUT: TBC
CROWS
IN: Luke Brown, Matt Crouch, Wayne Milera, Reilly O'Brien
OUT: TBC
FREMANTLE v NORTH MELBOURNE
Sunday May 27, Optus Stadium, 4:40pm AEST
DOCKERS
IN: Stephen Hill, Danyle Pearce, Shane Kersten, Tommy Sheridan, Stefan Giro
OUT: Mitchell Crowden (Omitted)
KANGAROOS
IN: Taylor Garner, Nathan Hrovat, Luke Davies-Uniacke, Sam Durdin, Cameron Zurhaar
OUT: Majak Daw (Rested)
Want to win the ultimate AFL Grand Final VIP experience thanks to Choices Flooring?
Pick the total combined possessions for Round 10 of: Kane Lambert (RIC), Shane Savage (STK), Lance Franklin (SYD), David Zaharakis (ESS) & Isaac Smith (HAW). Eg.: 134
Enter below: