Round 15 is here, and brings with it nine mouth-watering clashes.
The top eight teams all play each other for just the fifth time in history, while there are numerous clubs pushing to keep their finals hopes alive.
Check out all the team changes for Round 15 below.
Melbourne vs Brisbane
Melbourne
IN: Jayden Hunt, Sam Weideman, Steven May, Toby Bedford
OUT: Daniel Turner (Injured), Kade Chandler (Medi-Sub), Max Gawn (Injured), Mitch Brown (Omitted)
Brisbane
IN: Callum Ah Chee, Jack Payne, James Tunstill (Debut), Thomas Berry
OUT: Darcy Fort (Medi-Sub), Darcy Gardiner (Injured), Dayne Zorko (Injured), Zac Bailey (HS Protocol)
Western Bulldogs vs Hawthorn
Western Bulldogs
IN: Hayden Crozier, Jordon Sweet
OUT: Lachlan McNeil (Medi-Sub), Taylor Duryea (Injured), Tim English (Injured)
Hawthorn
IN: Connor Macdonald, James Blanck (Debut), James Worpel, Jarman Impey, Mitch Lewis
OUT: Chad Wingard (Injured), Jackson Callow (Omitted), Josh Morris (Medi-Sub), Kyle Hartigan (Omitted), Sam Frost (Injured), Will Day (HS Protocol)
West Coast vs Essendon
West Coast Eagles
IN: Josh Rotham, Liam Ryan, Tim Kelly
OUT: Dom Sheed (Injured), Greg Clark (Medi-Sub), Jackson Nelson (Omitted), Jeremy McGovern (Injured)
Essendon
IN: Kyle Langford, Nick Bryan, Will Snelling
OUT: Andrew McGrath (Injured), Andrew Phillips (Managed), Brayden Ham (Omitted), James Stewart (Medi-Sub)
Carlton vs Fremantle
Carlton
IN: Brodie Kemp, Josh Honey
OUT: Jack Martin (Injured), Lachie Fogarty (Medi-Sub), Sam Durdin (Injured)
Fremantle
IN: Liam Henry, Matt Taberner, Michael Frederick
OUT: Blake Acres (Injured), Darcy Tucker (Medi-Sub), Michael Walters (Injured), Sam Switkowski (Injured)
Geelong vs Richmond
Geelong Cats
IN: Gary Rohan, Jack Henry, Max Holmes
OUT: Cooper Stephens (Omitted), Francis Evans (Medi-Sub), Luke Dahlhaus (Omitted), Zach Guthrie (Managed)
Richmond
IN: Dustin Martin, Ivan Soldo, Jack Ross
OUT: Hugo Ralphsmith (Omitted), Kane Lambert (Injured), Noah Balta (Injured), Trent Cotchin (Injured)
Sydney vs St Kilda
Sydney Swans
IN: Ryan Clarke, Tom Hickey
OUT: Colin O'Riordan (Injured), Peter Ladhams (Suspension), Sam Wicks (Omitted)
St Kilda
IN: Cooper Sharman, Jack Steele
OUT: Bradley Hill (Personal Reason), Jack Higgins (Omitted), Paddy Ryder (Managed)
North Melbourne vs Adelaide
North Melbourne
IN: Aiden Bonar, Ben McKay, Callum Coleman-Jones, Cameron Zurhaar, Jackson Archer (Debut), Tarryn Thomas
OUT: Jack Ziebell (Injured), Jason Horne-Francis (Suspension), Lachie Young (Suspension)
Adelaide Crows
IN: Chayce Jones, Elliott Himmelberg, Harry Schoenberg, Mitchell Hinge
OUT: Riley Thilthorpe (Injured)
Collingwood vs GWS Giants
Collingwood
IN: Aiden Begg, Caleb Poulter, Isaac Chugg (Debut_, Trey Ruscoe
OUT: Jordan De Goey (Personal Reason)
GWS Giants
IN: Callum M. Brown, Daniel Lloyd, Kieren Briggs, Phil Davis, Tim Taranto, Wade Derksen (Debut), Xavier O'Halloran
OUT: Braydon Preuss (Suspension), James Peatling (Injured), Ryan Angwin (Injured), Zach Sproule (Omitted)
Port Adelaide vs Gold Coast
Port Adelaide
IN: Jase Burgoyne (Debut), Miles Bergman, Steven Motlop, Taj Schofield (Debut), Travis Boak, Trent McKenzie
OUT: Brynn Teakle (Injured), Tom Clurey (HS Protocol), Zak Butters (Injured)
Gold Coast Suns
IN: Brayden Fiorini, Chris Burgess, Elijah Hollands (Debut), Malcolm Rosas, Rory Atkins, Sam Day
OUT: Connor Budarick (Injured), Joel Jeffrey (Injured), Wil Powell (Injured)