We'll remember your choice for next time
Garry & Tim's 2018 Ladbrokes Caulfield Guineas sweep winner
Garry & Tim's 2018 Ladbrokes Caulfield Guineas sweep winner__
The Autumn Sun won the race and John Macdonald was the lucky major winner of the sweep.
Furphy Celebrating the Best of Victoria
Week 1: Rik Larsen
Week 2: Megan Port
Week 3: Andrew Hewson
Week 4: Sam G
Week 5: Stephen Fairlam
Week 6: Daniel O'Brien
Week 7: Nathan Kazuro
Week 8: Rod Garsed
Week 9: Michael Morfea
Week 10: John Lanau
Week 11: Jhy Denolm
Week 12: William Lowe
Week 13: No Winner Awarded
Week 14: David Luke
Liam Fitzgerald
Week 15: Tony Aquilina
Week 16: Luke Armstrong
Week 17: Adam Healey
Week 18: Simon Holmes
Week 19: Karen Gawne
Week 20: Andy Messer
Week 21: Sam G
Week 22: Ash Penry
Week 23: No Winner Awarded
Week 24: Cameron Cox
Scott Callahan
Week 25: Stephen Fairlam
Week 26: Lucas Jowett
Week 26: Mitchell Podhajski
Garry & Tim's 2018 Ladbrokes Caulfield Guineas sweep
Horse | Finalist |
---|---|
The Autumn Sun | John Macdonald |
Native Soldier | George Rissakis |
Ragged Rascal | Ian Logan |
Leonardo Da Hinchi | Philip Fennell |
Outrageous | Philippe Josian |
Gem Song | Daniel Connell |
Muswellbrook | Stephanie Lovelock |
Good 'n' Fast | Mitchell Mclellan |
Vassilator | Mat Pascoe |
The August | Michael Blomeley |
Tavisan | Matt Garratt |
Mr Exclusive | Jon Newton |
Saccharo | Nicholas Hullick |
Oohood | Kevin Dowds |
N/A | Justin Del Monte (GA admission voucher only) |
N/A | Marcus Hall (GA admission voucher only |
Win the Ultimate MotoGP Experience (Week 2)
Liam Mackenzie
Win the Ultimate MotoGP Experience (Week 1)
Adrian English
Melbourne Watch Company
Debbie Bench
Brad Leong
TaylorMade Memorabilia - Meet Trent Cotchin and Shaun Grigg (Facebook competition)
David Treloar
Lorice Bacon
George B William
Caitlin Munro
Lucas Caruso
James Stenta
Penny Soufis Kotrotsos
Kelly Taylor
Diane Seamer
George Khoury
TaylorMade Memorabilia - Meet Dyson Heppell and Zach Merrett (Facebook competition)
Sallyanne Robertson
Adrian Brown
Cassandra Furst
Matt Martin
Lee Winks
Melissa Rayner
Trish Espouse
Susan Stavrou
Oscar Williams
Gary Houston
1116 SEN's Boot Loot for Ringwood Nissan & Yarra Valley Nissan
John Douglas
Andy Maher's Loot - the $5000 cash
Grand Mac Grand Calls Countdown
Andrew Venning
Julius Marlow Corporate Suite
Nicholas Gardiner
Subway Collingwood Coaches Box Experience 2018
Stephen Brosnahan
Burnley Brewing (Facebook competition)
Round 6 (Bulldogs v Carlton): Wayne Barrie
Spirit of Tasmania Toss the Coin
Darren Westbury
Australian Grand Prix Corporation Formula 1 2018 Rolex Australian Grand Prix promotion
Steve Smith
Daniel Hechter Paris Formula 1 2018 Rolex Australian Grand Prix promotion
Major prize winners
Brett Harris
Andrew Monro
Minor prize winners
Craig Brooking
Gavin Sheahan
Brendan Grech
Daniel McGrath
Henri-Claude Griffiths
Peter Watson
Tom Lumsden
Kevin Johnson
Nathan Miller
Cam Ferguson
Julius Marlow AFL Memberships 2018
Major prize winners
Bryan Ly
Mikael Weber
Adam Batty
Megan Port
Peter Pruessner
Minor prize winners
Steven Pearson
Scott Kelly
Richard Wang
Terence Butt
Tamica Hann
Jesse McCauley-Hall
Sandi Natheos
Adrian Burton
Michael Mears
Paul Tyers
MRC Blue Diamond Stakes Day
Jeremy Tyson
Win the Ultimate Racing Experience at Flemington
Michael Klomp
Penrite Oil Super Bowl Party
Josh Gledhill
Doncaster
List of competition winners from 2017
List of competition winners from 2016